AGENDA de SHOWS


recitales en argentina 2023

RECITALES Internacionales en Argentina en 2024

  • 18/06 - Discharge, Midnight & Havok - Groove
  • 18/06 - Evergrey - El Teatrito
  • 18/06 - The Obsessed - Bs. As.
  • 13/07 - Wind Rose & Dogma - Uniclub
  • 16/07 - Cobra Spell - Galpón B
  • 19/07 - Neil Turbin - Uniclub
  • 20/07 - Clutch - Uniclub
  • 26/07 - Krisiun - Casa Babylon (Córdoba)
  • 27/07 - Krisiun - Club Cultural Re (Quilmes)
  • 28/07 - Krisiun - Vorterix Club (MDQ)
  • 11/08 - Bane - Uniclub
  • 13/08 - Batushka - Arena Sur
  • 16/08 - Disinter - CABA
  • 17/08 - Dischord - Uniclub
  • 17/08 - Disinter - La Plata
  • 18/08 - Disinter - Monte Grande
  • 18/08 - Abigail - Gier Music Club
  • 19/08 - Abigail - (Neuquén)
  • 23/08 - Gueppardo - Uniclub
  • 25/08 - Carnal Diafragma - Gier Music Club
  • 12/09 - Riot V - El Teatrito
  • 12/09 - Tesseract - Teatro Flores
  • 12/09 - Diiv - (Bs. As.)
  • 13/09 - Therion - CABA
  • 15/09 - Circus Maximus - (Bs. As.)
  • 20/09 - Eric Clapton - Estadio Vélez Sarsfield
  • 20/09 - Losna - Bs. As.
  • 21/09 - Losna - CABA
  • 24/09 - Dieth - CABA
  • 25/09 - Raven - Gier Music Club
  • 02/10 - Napalm Death - Groove
  • 05/10 - Asagraum - Marquee Session Live (CABA)
  • 05/10 - Paul McCartney - Estadio River Plate
  • 06/10 - Paul McCartney - Estadio River Plate
  • 17/10 - Michael Graves - El Teatrito
  • 17/10 - The Mission & Christian Death - Groove
  • 17/10 - Living Colour - Teatro Flores
  • 18/10 - Ritual Blasphemer - CABA
  • 19/10 - Ritual Blasphemer - San Miguel

  • 20/10 - Ritual Blasphemer - La Plata
  • 23/10 - Paul McCartney - Kempes de Córdoba
  • 24/10 - Exumer - (Lugar a confirmar)
  • 01/11 - Bai Bang - Uniclub
  • 07/11 - Infected Rain - Uniclub
  • 07/11 - Cirith Ungol & Night Demon - Uniclub
  • 09/11 - Converge - Uniclub
  • 13/11 - Enslaved - Uniclub 
  • 16/11 - Barón Rojo - Teatro Vorterix
  • 22/11 - Toto - Movistar Arena
  • 22/11 - Saurom - Gier Music Club
  • 22/11 - Warfare Noise - (Buenos Aires)
  • 23/11 - Warfare Noise - (CABA)
  • 24/11 - Warfare Noise - (Lugar a confirmar)
  • 01/12 - Iron Maiden - Estadio Huracán
  • 02/12 - Iron Maiden - Movistar Arena
  • 06/12 - Primal - Uniclub (CABA)
  • 07/12 - Primal - XLR Club (San Miguel)
  • 08/12 - Blood Red Throne - Bs. As.
  • 08/12 - Bring Me The Horizon - Movistar Arena
  • 09/12 - Primal - Vade (Morón)
  • 10/12 - Jinjer & Heaven Shall Burn - Teatro Flores
  • 11/12 - Circle Jerks & Descendents - Teatro Flores
  • 19/12 - Dream Theater - Movistar Arena
  • 20/03/25 - Gutalax - (Lugar a confirmar)
  • 19/04/25 - Jose Andrea - (Lugar a confirmar)